City Employee Complaint Archived

451 S. Boardman Ave. Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 875

Issue ID:

4018416

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

City Employee Complaint

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

I went to Grandpa's Grill the other day just after Morrissette and it's two (2) Friends, so to speak, came back from Aspen sneaking around trying to find out why I was allowed to stay in a sanctuary of God. The Priest there was very Kind.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.