High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

Aztec And Valley View Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6350

Issue ID:

4025488

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Sign has been knocked askew at corner of Valley View and Aztec.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.