Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Plow Damage Acknowledged

94 Jesswig Drive Hamden, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4059147

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Plow Damage

Viewed:

773 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Lawn was damaged by the plow near my driveway. Please have someone come out and fix it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.