Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Alley Được thừa nhận

4320 Queen Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1707275

ID Vấn đề:

4064526

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Đã xem:

103 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees behind this location....Thanks


4 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video