Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1236 36th Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4083017

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

125 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture on front lawn. Coach and Organ in front lawn. Trash in back yard piled up, health concern regarding rodents and bugs.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.