Sewer Issue Arquivado

117 Connors Street Fitchburg, MA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

4086472

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sanitary Sewage (wastewater) Issue

Visto:

394 vezes

Vizinhança:

Fitchburg

Reportado:

em

Descrição

sewer lateral issue

também perguntou...
P. Is the issue one of the following (select one)?
R. Other Issue
P. If not one of the previous sewer-related issues, please describe the issue briefly:
R. sewer lateral issue
P. Please describe the location of the issue you are reporting (nearest street address, intersection of streets, back yard, front yard, etc.):
R. 117 Connors St.

2 Comentários

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.