Abandoned Vehicle Đã lưu trữ

3100 Quinley Pl Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4096045

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Danh mục:

Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

321 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Raleigh Council District B

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

graffiti

Mô tả

van been abandoned for at least 2 months flat tires expired tags

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
Đáp. Honda Odyssey light blue plate BCT-7182
Hỏi. Is this vehicle in the street?
Đáp. Yes

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.