Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Private Property Closed

1216 Donner Pass Road Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4110771

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

INOPERATIVE/ABANDONED vehicle on driveway for weeks.

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank