Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

198-200 4th St Bridgeport, CT 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 31271794193668

Reporter

Civic Points: 3340
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4140037

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

abandon vehicles inside drive way .
that's not right I got harassed and this been like this over 2 years and 2 Alabama vechels outside da yard wit flat tires


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank