Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

920 Beach Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4185862

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

paver driveway / parking lot recently built in front yard with out permit or curb cut?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.