Underground Repair Crew Archived

204 Osceola Rd Belleair, FL 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

4188092

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Street Light Requests

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Earlier this week an underground repair crew hired by the town to repair the street lights along Osceola actually shut them off.

Osceola/Rosery towards Manatee.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.