Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2110-2124 Byron St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4222944

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000390317

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water is sleeping through the sidewalk. Appears to be a water main issue. Been seeing this for a week now. Near 2107 Byron St.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.