Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal signs posted in ROW Acknowledged

9th Ave. N. And 16th St. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17340

Issue ID:

4248908

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

62 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign SW corner

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.