Street Cleaning Archived

740 Kenilworth Ave Ne Washington Dc 20019 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13985

Issue ID:

4283797

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00157753

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Litter on sidewalks and street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.