Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Southwest Jewell Avenue Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4287189

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

114 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

75593

Description

Sofa and bed left outside in yard on north side of house.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.