Brush Archived

3302 North Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4300790

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

270955

Tagged:

tree

Description

There's a mountain of tree brush that needs attention..in the back alley of 3302 North avenue Richmond Virginia. By the the shed.These limbs have been there for a few days and need to be removed..
Thanks for your attention


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.