Code Enforcement Archived

11785 Ulmerton Rd Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4308294

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4308322, 4308317, 4308312, 4308305

Description

Over a year like this

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Stagnant Pool issue

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.