Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sewer Issue Acknowledged

11153 133rd Ave Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8316949

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sewer Issue

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

89636

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There is a small depression in the grass (6" deep x 1' long) approximately 5 feet over from the driveway and 2 feet in from the street. It is between the sidewalk and the road. There are no sprinkler lines near this depression. Please check.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.