Curb and Gutter Repair Archived

3212 Southwest Topeka Boulevard Topeka, KS 66611, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4313743

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

141 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

75796

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot hole on east side of intersection of 32nd Terr and Topeka BLVD


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.