High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

1401 S Second St Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6605

Issue ID:

4323083

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Parks and Recreation Issue

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Another of Gallup's Patriotic Banners has come loose and is flapping in the wind. This is across the street from the Trade Mart Square.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.