Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Ticketed and still here Acknowledged

151 Monroe Road Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4336408

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

This car here for over a week with 1 ticket


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • QuincyAdams (Registered User)

  • lastoftheolddays (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Katie Conso (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.