Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Tree fell Acknowledged

26109 Stanford Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1820
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4338669

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

The tree has been falling in big sections every time we get a storm it done put power out in my naiborhood today and destroyed my roof on house and gorage last night please call me asap at 313-920-5468


3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank