Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

6900-6998 Hamilton Street Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

434135

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3040 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

449217

Tagged:

trash

Description

7000 blk of Hamilton btw. 69th & 71st.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.