Park Bench stolen 已存档

498 N First St Ann Arbor, Michigan 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

4353232

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

已查看:

241 次数

社区:

Ann Arbor

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

336221

已标记:

bench, robbery

说明

Park bench removed, likely by adjacent construction workers. never replaced.


发表新评论

8 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。