Preso in atto da: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Riconosciuto

708 W. Clay Street Richmond, Virginia Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

4362172

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Visualizzato:

545 ore

Vicinato:

Carver

Segnalato tramite:

http://www.richmondgov.com

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

275274

Taggato:

tree, trash

Descrizione

Please p/u tree limbs left by Dominion Energy at rear of property. 4/21/18AD


Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.