Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal signs posted in ROW Acknowledged

Central And 16th St. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17030

Issue ID:

4363542

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign SW corner

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

6 Comments

  • Company Clerk (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • BC (Registered User)

  • Company Clerk (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.