Missed Compost Pickup (Green Bin) Archived

23 Manassas Ave Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 111605

Issue ID:

4370549

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Compost Pickup (Green Bin)

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Description

And 25 Manassas missed


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.