Illegal Dumping Open

2626 East 16th Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 865

Issue ID:

438522

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

351 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Tree

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

450318

Tagged:

trash

Description

Paint.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...