Brush Piling Up in Alley Archived

3127 Edgewood Alley Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4385972

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277023

Tagged:

trash

Description

The is a large amount of brush in the alley of the 3000 block of Edgewood that needs to be collected near this location. The bulk trash crew came through this morning but they did not collect the brush.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.