Medford and canal street Missing signal Open

Canal Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 850

Issue ID:

4386393

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic heading east on Medford has only one signal head . Overhead signal missing.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.