Roadway Pickup Archived

170 Atlantic St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4395748

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Across from 170 Atlantic St. Debris on sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.