Lawn Damage Acknowledged

5211 Talbots Landing Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4415843

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Lawn Damage

Viewed:

69 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Please reseed area that was damaged by snow. No grass is coming up at all. Seed was done in March but rains must have washed it away.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.