Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

788 Boston Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4417850

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

OVER FLOW FROM TOTERS UNTO SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. ORCHARD STREET

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.