Codes Compliance Archived

2500 5 Ave South St Petersburg Fl 33712 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4426039

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

73 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5285141

Description

Trash all the place!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.