Bulk Trash Archived

3400-3498 O St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4452501

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

824 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

281239

Description

Tree branches and yard waste piled on street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.