Stormwater Issue/Flooding Archived

701 37th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4487673

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

614 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Duplicated By:

4489225, 4514419, 4510325

Description

Broken lid on catch basin

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. 701 37th Avenue North
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.