Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

1716 East Cary Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4504679

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

400 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284579

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash cans in alley way between 17th & 18th Streets. Dumpster has been removed from the alleyway and the existing trash cans are overflowing all over the alley.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.