Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Yard waste, tree limbs and shrub clippings Acknowledged

3503 Seminary Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2210

Issue ID:

4520628

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285586

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Yard debris including tree limbs and Shrubbery clippings are at the curb at 3503 Seminary Avenue.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.