Abandoned Vehicle Archived

304 Dover Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4523246

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

737 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Missing a driver side front bumper. If plates are on it they are false. It sits un front of 304 Dover street

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Red

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.