Illegal Dumping Archived

390 Norton Parkway New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

453078

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

460 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

One lone tire left in median strip


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.