Sewage Archived

1712 Fern Hollow Trail Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4545657

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Storm Drain Clogged

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

sewage is seeping out of clean out near sidewalk in front yard at this residence
flies are collecting
public saftey hazard


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.