City Code Violation         Archived

982 Canton St Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4577357

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grand Champion BBQ has weeds that are 4-5 feet tall next to their building that need to be cut

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.