Codes Compliance Archived

2430 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4580813

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

122 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4681224

Description

yard way overdue

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.