Illegal dumping Archived

1328 W Marshall St Richmond 23220, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 770

Issue ID:

4584707

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

289261

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Tenants at 1321 Floyd Ave have abandoned Tadd couch on the sidewalk in front of the building. It’s been here for the 3 days so clearly the landlord is not taking care of it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.