Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

1143 Noble Avenue Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4584749

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

making right turn deep pot hole

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Huntington rd

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.