Health Hazard Archived

801 6th Street Northwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505610

Issue ID:

4632201

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

06292018 - Received complaint for trash and debris. Odors from dumpster. IN needed. /// DT


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.