Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern) Archived

120 Penwick Drive Roswell, GA, Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4644476

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Resident reports streetlight is out. Issue reported to Cobb EMC.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.