Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

10 N. Crenshaw Avenue Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

46586

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress and old bed in the alley to be removed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.