High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

1103 E Aztec Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6415

Issue ID:

4666506

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds getting out of control on this empty lot. Weeds will only get worse now that the rains are starting.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • smack (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.