Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Animals Acknowledged

719 32nd St Nw Canton 44709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660

Issue ID:

4673977

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Animals

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

Dogs try to come through fence and bark continuously for hours, even during nighttime hours. Fence is falling apart and they try and get through.


8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.